Daily Current Affairs Quiz - 11th January 2024

Dear Readers, Daily Current Affairs Questions Quiz for SBI, IBPS, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2024 of 11th January 2024. Daily GK quiz online for bank & competitive exam. Here we have given the Daily Current Affairs Quiz based on the previous days Daily Current Affairs updates. Candidates preparing for IBPS, SBI, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2024 & other competitive exams can make use of these Current Affairs Quiz.

 

Start Quiz

 

1) Which year did Prime Minister Narendra Modi introduce the Startup India program, which aims to create a robust ecosystem for fostering innovation, accelerating companies, and promoting investments in the nation's startup ecosystem?

(a) 2014

(b) 2015

(c) 2016

(d) 2018

(e) 2019


2) In how many months had India's foreign currency (forex) reserves reached their maximum point?

(a) 11months

(b) 21months

(c) 10months

(d) 20months

(e) 15months


3) In New Delhi, the Land Ports Authority of India (LPAI) published a paper titled "Engendering Land Ports in India." Who is the LPAI's current chairman?

(a) Lokesh Chandra

(b) Aditya Mishra

(c) Rakesh Sharma

(d) Ajit Kumar

(e) Ravneet Kaur


4) Which state does Shri Nitin Gadkari inaugurate and lay the foundation stones for 29 highway projects valued at Rs. 4,000 crore?

(a) Haryana

(b) Odisha

(c) Punjab

(d) Assam

(e) Bihar


5) Which city will host the 27th National Youth Festival's opening ceremony on January 12th, where PM Narendra Modi will address the country's youth festival?

(a) Pune

(b) Mumbai

(c) Nashik

(d) Surat

(e) Ahmedabad


6) The first phase of the ₹18,000 cr Great Nicobar trans-shipment center project will be spent.How many million TEUs of capacity is it anticipated to have in total by 2058, split into four phases?

(a)  15million

(b)  16million

(c)  18million

(d)  12million

(e)  10million


7) Which business teams up with ITC and Skymet to protect tobacco growers from erratic weather?

(a) Google

(b) Microsoft

(c) IBM

(d) Infosys

(e) Accenture


8) Which government launched "Gunotsav 2024" to evaluate student achievement holistically?

(a) Haryana

(b) Odisha

(c) Punjab

(d) Assam

(e) Bihar


9) In Odisha, Mayurbhanj's Red Ant Chutney Earns Geographical Indication (GI) Label.Which year did Darjeeling tea receive its GI designation as the first product from India?

(a) 2002

(b) 2000

(c) 2004

(d) 2008

(e) 2010


10) P Santhosh has been appointed as the National Asset Reconstruction Company Limited's (NARCL) managing director (MD) and CEO. Which bank does he formerly work for as chief general manager?

(a) SBI bank

(b) Canara bank

(c) RBL bank

(d) Indian bank

(e) HDFC bank


11) As the new vice chief of staff, Vice Admiral Dinesh K. Tripathi has assumed his position. When did he join in the Indian Navy?

(a) 1984

(b) 1985

(c) 1986

(d) 1987

(e) 1988


12) The Indian Olympic Association appointed Raghuram Iyer as its new CEO. Which of the following statements is false based on the Indian Olympic Association's eligibility criteria?

(a) One of the eligibility criteria for the post of CEO is that the candidate should be a "management professional with an experience of no less than 10 years as the CEO of a company/entity with an annual turnover of no less than Rs 25 crore."

(b) Article 15.1 of the amended IOA constitution

(c) The CEO will be an ex-officio member of the Executive Council without voting rights.

(d) He is not an elected member but a salaried official.

(e) The appointment followed a meticulous selection process conducted by the nomination committee.


13) As of right now, Nadia Calviño is the President of the European Investment Bank (EIB). She is the first woman to head the organization and the ________ president of the European Union (EU) bank.

(a) 4th

(b) 8th

(c) 6th

(d) 5th

(e) 9th


14) Dong Jun, a former top navy officer, has been appointed as the new defense minister of which nation?

(a) China

(b) Japan

(c) South Korea

(d) Netherland

(e) Russia


15) The Indian Navy Unveils New Epaulettes for Admirals, Drawing Inspiration from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj. Out of the following pairs, which one is wrong?

(a) Octagon-All round long term vision

(b) Golden button-Slave mentality

(c) Sword- overcoming every challenges

(d) Telescope-Baton in the new epaulette

(e) Stars- refelecting the ranks of admiral only


16) According to the International Labour Organization (ILO), the growth in unemployment in advanced nations is the main reason that the global unemployment rate is predicted to slightly increase this year by what percentage?

(a) 5.1%

(b) 5.2%

(c) 5.5%

(d) 5.6%

(e) 5.8%


17) How many Memorandums of Understanding did India and the UAE exchange at the Vibrant
Gujarat Global Summit?

(a) 5

(b) 4

(c) 3

(d) 2

(e) 6


18) How many Starlink satellites were launched from Space Launch Complex 4 East (SLC-4E) at the Californian Vandenberg Space Force Base into low-Earth orbit in total?

(a) 21

(b) 22

(c) 23

(d) 25

(e) 28


19) Which year marked the passage of the Trafficking Victims Protection Act, the first federal law addressing modern slavery?

(a) 2001

(b) 2000

(c) 2002

(d) 2005

(e) 2003


20) On October 2, 1904, Lal Bahadur Shastri was born in Mughalsarai, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh.  In Independent India, he served as the _________ Prime Minister.

(a) 3rd

(b) 2nd

(c) 4th

(d) 5th

(e) 6th


Answers :

1) Answer: C

The Department for Promotion of Industry and Internal Trade (DPIIT) is organising the Startup India Innovation Week 2024 from 10th January to bring together the country’s startups, entrepreneurs, investors, policymakers, and other stakeholders.The Startup India initiative was launched by the Prime Minister Narendra Modi on 16th January 2016 to build a strong ecosystem for nurturing innovation, boosting startups, and encouraging investments in the startup ecosystem of the country.Commerce and Industry Ministry said, the Indian startup ecosystem has grown from strength to strength over the years. It said the number of recognised startups has increased to over one lakh 17 lakh thousand from about four hundred startups in 2016.


2) Answer: B

India's foreign exchange (forex) reserves have reached the highest level in the last 21 months.Foreign exchange (forex) reserves increased $2.759 billion to $623.20 billion in the week ended December 29, 2023.The rise in reserves was primarily attributed to increases in Foreign Currency Assets (FCA) and gold holdings.Foreign currency assets (FCA) saw an increase of $1.869 billion, while gold holdings increased by $853 million during the specified week.Foreign currency assets (FCA) encompass multi-currency assets held in multi-asset portfolios, including investments in securities, deposits with commercial banks overseas, and deposits with other central banks and the BIS (Bank for International Settlements).Special Drawing Rights (SDRs) and investments in SDR-denominated notes issued by the IMF increased by $38 million.However, the Reserve Tranche Position in the IMF declined by -$2 million during the specified period.India's forex reserves have witnessed a cumulative increase of $44.751 billion since the end of March 2023.


3) Answer: B

Land Ports Authority of India (LPAI) has released a report on 'Engendering Land Ports in India' in New Delhi. The main objective of the report is to develop a framework for gender inclusive cross border trade and tourism through land Ports in the country.Chairman of LPAI Aditya Mishra, a step towards making a gender-positive environment. The Land Ports Authority of India will implement the recommendation of the reports to make land Ports more gender neutral.


4) Answer: C

Union Minister for Road Transport & Highways, Shri Nitin Gadkari inaugurated 29 National Highway projects with an investment of more than Rs 4,000 crore in Hoshiarpur, Punjab.  The implementation of the projects inaugurated and foundation stone laid will improve the infrastructure, which will lead to overall economic development of the implementation area and improve the quality of life of the population. There will be seamless and free movement of traffic which will also improve the efficiency of freight transportation.Construction of 4-laning of this section including Phagwara and Hoshiarpur bypass will provide 100 kmph high-speed connectivity between Phagwara and Hoshiarpur and reduce travel time from 1 hour to 30 minutes. Phagwara and Hoshiarpur bypass will reduce congestion in the urban area and will provide direct connectivity to Hoshiarpur through National Highway 44 (GT Road). Construction of 4-lane Ladowal Bypass connecting GT Road and National Highway 5 in Ludhiana will provide direct connectivity of Ludhiana-Ferozepur Highway to Delhi-Jalandhar Highway (National Highway 44).Through this program organized, Shri Gadkari announced other new projects in terms of road connectivity. In this, construction of 45 km, 4-lane bypass at Mukerian, Dasuiya and Bhogpur on Jalandhar to Pathankot route at a cost of Rs 1600 crore and 30 km, 4-lane bypass from Tanda to Hoshiarpur at a cost of Rs 800 crore was announced.


5) Answer: C

Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will inaugurate the 27th National Youth Festival in  Nashik, Maharashtra on 12th January and will address the youth of the nation.This year, National Youth Day will be celebrated by all field organisations of the Department of Youth Affairs in districts pan-India in collaboration with multiple Government departments. ‘MY Bharat’ volunteers throughout the country, with support from NSS units, NYKS and many educational institutions will coordinate their energies to carry out activities to volunteer for India. Youth Clubs will also bring their vibrant energy to the celebration, ensuring a truly inclusive atmosphere. More than 88,000 volunteers will participate in the campaign.Volunteers are registered for these events through the MY Bharat digital platform (https://mybharat.gov.in). Road safety awareness events will be conducted at major cities and 750 districts headquarters of the country on 12th January. Trained Road Safety volunteers will be flagged off by Central/State Ministers, local MPs or MLAs, marking a commitment to building a safer tomorrow through an intensive campaign. These volunteers will be deployed to assist in handling traffic in traffic choke points and also conduct road safety awareness activities.


6) Answer: B

The first phase of the proposed greenfield port at Galathea Bay in Great Nicobar Island is expected to be built at a cost of ₹18,000 crore.The Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways plans to start the tendering process for the same over the next 30-40 days.The first phase will have a capacity of 4 million TEUs (twenty equivalent units) and the port will have a “deep draft” of over 20 metres allowing access to larger vessels.The Galathea Bay port project is to be developed on a public–private partnership basis targeting international container trans-shipment movement and is estimated to cost ₹43,000 crore . It will come up in four phases having a total capacity of 16 million TEUs when ready, expectedly by 2058.


7) Answer: B

ITC, a prominent Indian conglomerate, has joined forces with Microsoft and Skymet to address the escalating challenges faced by tobacco farmers in India due to climate change.To combat the challenges posed by climate change, ITC has formulated a comprehensive program in collaboration with Microsoft and Skymet. This initiative incorporates cutting-edge technologies such as drones, AI, and data analytics to provide accurate weather forecasts, crop advisories, hotspot mapping, and nutritional supplementation.The negative effects of climate change on agriculture are well documented, and the tobacco industry is no exception, with an estimated loss of 800-900 crore in export profits.


8) Answer: D

'Gunotsav 2024' has been launched by the Assam Government for holistic assessment of students' performance.It has been launched for holistic assessment of the performance of about 40 lakh students of 43,498 government schools in 35 districts of the state.Gunotsav, an initiative of the Government of Assam, is covering all government primary and secondary schools in the state.The services of 18,098 external evaluators will be used for this evaluation process, starting in all the primary and secondary schools of the state.This diverse group of evaluators will include the chief minister, MLAs, the chief secretary, and college teachers, Government Officers among others to visit schools as external evaluators.This evaluation process in schools will continue in three phases till February 8, which started on 3 January 2024.The first phase will cover 12 districts from January 3 to 6,2024 the second phase will cover 13 districts from January 10 to 12, and the final phase will cover the remaining 10 districts from February 6 to 8, 2024.'Gunotsav 2024' will identify learning gaps in each child and ensure quality education with grade-specific outcomes.'Gunotsav' encourages the active participation of all stakeholders, including teachers, students, administrators, and local communities. The engagement of these key players is expected to foster accountability and contribute to the overall enhancement of the quality of education.Additionally, the assessment will evaluate schools' performance across various domains, including scholastic and co-scholastic aspects, infrastructure availability and utilization, and community participation. 'Gunotsav' was organized for the first time in 2017.


9) Answer: C

The savoury chutney is popular in Mayurbhanj region for its healing properties and also deemed important for nutritional security of the tribal people.Many indigenous people from Mayurbhanj district venture into nearby forest to collect kai pimpudi (red weaver ant).Around 500 tribal families have been eking out a living by collecting and selling these insects and a chutney made with them.The scientists of OUAT Bhubaneswar analysed the red weaver ants and found it contains valuable proteins, calcium, zinc, vitamin B-12, iron, magnesium, potassium, sodium, copper, amino acids, among others.Consuming the species can help boost the immune system and prevent diseases.The rate of kilogram of live kai pimpudi is around Rs 400-600 and that of the chutney is Rs 1,000.The red weaver ants are indigenous to Mayurbhanj and are found in abundance in the jungles of every block area of the district, including in the Similipal Tiger Reserve, throughout the year.The red weaver ants form colonies with multiple nests in trees. Each nest is made of leaves stitched together with the silk produced by their larvae. They mostly lodge in trees like mango, sal, jambu and jackfruit. The nests are strong enough against wind and impermeable to water. Kai’s nests are usually elliptical in shape and range in size from single small leaf folded and bound onto itself to large nest consisting of many leaves and measure over half a metre in length.. Darjeeling tea was the first Indian product to get a GI tag in 2004.


10) Answer: B

P Santhosh, Chief General Manager at Canara Bank, appointed as Managing Director (MD) and Chief Executive Officer (CEO) of National Asset Reconstruction Company Limited (NARCL).Natarajan Sundar, the former MD and CEO of NARCL, resigned from the post.Natarajan Sundar is the second person among NARCL's top management to resign from the post before completing their tenure. In August,2023 Karnam Sekar, chairman of NARCL, resigned ahead of his term without specifying any reason.He carries over three decades of experience in the banking sector, spanning across Corporate & Wholesale Banking, Corporate Credit, International Banking, Project Finance, etc.During his stint at SBI, Sundar held the position of Deputy Managing Director (DMD) and was working as Chief Credit Officer for the Bank.A total of 10 Public Sector Banks (PSBs) have transferred Non-Performing Assets of over Rs 11,617 crore to NARCL between January and November last year


11) Answer: B

Vice Admiral Dinesh K Tripathi assumed the charge of Vice Chief of the Indian Navy.Vice Admiral Dinesh K Tripathi has taken the place of Vice Admiral Sanjay J Singh, who became Flag Officer Commanding-in-Chief of the Western Naval Command.Dinesh K Tripathi joined the Indian Navy on 1 July 1985. He was serving as the Flag Officer Commanding-in-Chief of the Western Naval Command.He is an alumnus of the National Defence Academy, Khadakwasla.A Communication and Electronic Warfare specialist, he served on frontline warships of the Navy as Signal Communication Officer and Electronic Warfare Officer, and later as the Executive Officer and Principal Warfare Officer of Guided Missile Destroyer INS Mumbai. He commanded Indian Naval Ships Vinash, Kirch and Trishul.On promotion to the rank of Rear Admiral, he served as Assistant Chief of Naval Staff (Policy and Plans) at NHQ and as the Flag Officer Commanding Eastern Fleet.He was the Director General of Naval Operations from July 2020 to May 2021, a period that witnessed a high tempo of Naval Maritime Operations. He ensured that the Navy remained a 'Combat Ready, Credible, Cohesive and Future Proof Force, ready to address a host of complex security challenges despite all round severity of COVID Pandemic. Later, from June 21 to Feb 23, the Flag Officer served as the Chief of Personnel.Vice Admiral Tripathi is a recipient of Ati Vishisht Seva Medal and Nausena Medal for devotion to duty.


12) Answer: B

Indian Olympic Association (IOA) appointed Indian Premier League side Rajasthan Royals' former official Raghuram Iyer as its Chief Executive Officer (CEO), a year after it was due and following repeated reminders from the IOC.Iyer was appointed as its CEO after a "meticulous selection process conducted by the nomination committee".The appointment followed a meticulous selection process conducted by the nomination committee.As CEO, Raghuram Iyer is designated as an ex-officio member of the Executive Council without voting rights.Before Iyer's appointment, the joint secretary and All India Football Federation (AIFF) president Kalyan Chaubey had been discharging the functions of the CEO.Iyer had served as CEO of IPL sides Rajasthan Royals and Rising Pune Supergiants.The appointment aligns with a new rule drafted by a Supreme Court-constituted panel, mandating the IOA to appoint a CEO to perform the functions of the erstwhile secretary general.One of the eligibility criteria for the post of CEO is that the candidate should be a "management professional with an experience of no less than 10 years as the CEO of a company/entity with an annual turnover of no less than Rs 25 crore." Article 15.3 of the amended IOA constitution also says that "the CEO shall be proposed by a nomination committee comprising the IOA president, chairman of the Athletes' Commission and one IOC member from India".The CEO will be an ex-officio member of the Executive Council without voting rights. He is not an elected member but a salaried official.


13) Answer: B

Nadia Calviño assumed the role of President of the European Investment Bank (EIB).Calviño takes over from Werner Hoyer, who had been president of the Bank since 2012The 8th president of the European Union (EU) bank, Calviño is the first woman to lead the institution. She is also the first Spaniard to head the Bank.Nadia María Calviño Santamaría, born on October 3, 1968, in A Coruña, Galicia, Spain.Calviño began her career in various roles within the Ministry of Economy and later, in 2006, joined the European Commission.She held various positions within different directorates-general and, in 2014, was appointed Director-General for Budget (DG BUDG).Calviño, a Spanish economist and civil servant, served as the First Deputy Prime Minister of Spain from July 2021 and as the Minister of Economy from 2018 to December 2023 under Prime Minister Pedro Sánchez.In the 15th legislature starting in November 2023, she continued her government role as the First Deputy Prime Minister and Minister of Economy, Trade, and Enterprise.


14) Answer: A

China named naval commander General Dong Jun as the new defence minister, two months after the summary dismissal of General Li Shangfu without any explanation.Dong, formerly the commander of the Chinese navy, was promoted to the rank of general in September 2021, making him one of the highest-ranking officers in active service.Dong has served as the deputy commander of the military's Southern Theater Command, which includes the operations in the controversial South China Sea, where China faces territorial disputes with other countries including Taiwan.Before becoming the navy's top commander in 2021, he served in the Northern Sea Fleet, now a regular player in joint drills with the Russian Navy, the Eastern Sea Fleet, which focuses on potential conflicts with Japan, as well as the Southern Command Theatre, which oversees the South China SeaThe appointments for the top defence posts are cleared by President Xi, who is also the head of the Central Military Commission (CMC), besides being the General Secretary of the ruling Communist Party of China (CPC)


15) Answer: E

During the Navy Day celebrations on December 4 in Sindhudurg, Maharashtra, Prime Minister (PM) Modi expressed happiness about the epaulettes highlighting the heritage and legacy of Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj.He also recalled unveiling the naval ensign last year.With the feeling of taking pride in one's heritage, the prime minister announced that the Indian Navy is now going to name its ranks in line with Indian traditions.Admirals' epaulettes now have the golden Navy button along with an octagon, and an Indian sword and a telescope crossed, followed by stars reflecting the ranks of rear admiral, vice admiral and admiral.The Navy is in the process of renaming some of the ranks from the British nomenclature to reflect an Indian connection.The force stated that the golden button reiterates "our resolve to do away with Ghulami ki Maansikta (slave mentality)".The octagon represents the eight cardinal directions, indicative of an all-round long-term vision.The sword emphasises the very essence of "our raison d'etre namely be the cutting edge of national power and win wars through dominance, defeating adversaries and overcoming every challenge".The telescope symbolises long-term vision and foresight.The telescope replaced the baton in the new epaulette. Earlier, a sword and the baton were in cross formatio


16) Answer: B

The International Labour Organization (ILO), global unemployment rate is expected to inch up to 5.2 percent this year primarily because of a rise in joblessness in advanced economies.ILO's 2024 'World Employment and Social Outlook' report forecasts that the number of unemployed people will rise by 2 million, lifting the global unemployment rate to 5.2 percent from 5.1 percent in 2023ILO, a United Nations agency, said that after a short growth spurt as countries recovered from the pandemic, aggregate labour productivity growth had quickly returned to the low pace seen over the previous decade. The report also said, the situation is particularly concerning in high-income countries, where employment growth is expected to turn negative in 2024 and only modest improvements are anticipated in 2025.


17) Answer: B

At the Vibrant Gujarat Global Summit, India exchanged four MOUs with the UAE.Addressing the media at Mahatma Mandir in Gandhinagar, Secretary of the Ministry of External Affairs Vinay Mohan Kwatra, the MoUs are related to Investment cooperation in innovative healthcare, renewable energy, food parks and logistics cooperation. Totally 35 countries have participated in the Vibrant Gujarat Global Summit as partner countries. Mr Kwatra also told the media that India and the Czech Republic agreed to build a strategic partnership in fields such as research and technology at the Summit.


18) Answer: A

Elon Musk’s SpaceX launched its first batch of Starlink satellites with direct-to-cell capability aboard the Falcon 9 spacecraft.A total of 21 Starlink satellites were sent into low-Earth orbit from Space Launch Complex 4 East (SLC-4E) at Vandenberg Space Force Base in California.The mission incorporated the deployment of the initial six Starlink satellites equipped with Direct-to-Cell capabilities.They have advanced modems onboard, known as eNodeBs.These modems are similar to cell phone towers but operating in space.It allows Starlink to deliver direct satellite broadband connectivity on smartphones anywhere on the planet.It will also connect internet of things (IoT) devices with common LTE mobile standards.


19) Answer: B

National Human Trafficking Awareness Day 2024 is observed on the 11th January 2024.The fight against human trafficking made progress in the late 20th and early 21st centuries. The Trafficking Victims Protection Act, which was passed in 2000, was the first federal statute to address contemporary slavery.Anti-Slavery International also founded the American nonprofit organization Free The Slaves.The resolution designating January 11 as National Human Trafficking Awareness Day was approved by the US Senate in 2007The entire month of January 2010 was devoted by President Obama to raising awareness and preventing human trafficking. More than 50 recognized groups are working to stop this criminal activity on a global scale, and awareness of it is higher than ever.


20) Answer: B

Lal Bahadur Shastri was born on 2nd October 1904 at Mughalsarai, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh.He was the second Prime Minister of Independent India and also a leader of the Indian National Congress Party.Shastri ji joined the Indian Independence Struggle in the 1920s, where he took part in the non-cooperation movement. The British sent him to prison for a while.He took part in the Salt Satyagraha in 1930, which led to his more than two-year imprisonment.He joined as the Parliamentary Board of U.P.'s organizing secretary in 1937. In 1942, after Mahatma Gandhi delivered the "Quit India" speech in Mumbai, he was once more imprisoned. He remained behind bars until 1946. Shastri has served a total of nine years in prison. He read literature and became acquainted with the writings of Western philosophers, revolutionaries, and social reformers during his time in prison.Lal Bahadur Shastri breathed his last in Tashkent on January 11, 1966.

  • TAGS

Recent Posts

Important Weekly Current Affairs 2024 News - June 15th to 21st

Jun 24 2024

Daily Current Affairs Quiz - 22nd June 2024

Jun 24 2024

Daily Current Affairs 23 & 24 June 2024 | Latest News | Download Free PDF

Jun 24 2024

RUDRA DI - A Complete Book For Data Interpretation
  • Covered all types of DI & Caselet Questions both for Prelims & Mains Exams with step by step detailed explanation.
  • New Pattern, High, Tricky, Interesting DI questions based on IBPS PO & SBI PO Mains Previous Year Exams.
  • Includes all Arithmetic DIs, logical DIs, New Pattern Dis & Variable based DI questions.
  • Covered All Level DI Questions from IBPS RRB Clerk Level (Easier) to SBI PO Level (Harder)
₹599 ₹299
View Package
Premium Bundle PDF Course 2024
  • Exactly Based on Real Exam Pattern
  • Language: English and Hindi
  • Included with All New Pattern Questions
  • Covered All Major Bank (Pre + Mains Exams)
  • Answer key with video solution and Quizzes
  • Including Previous Year Memory based Questions
  • Prepared by Top Expert Faculties
  • Total 1,20,000+ Questions
  • 5 Months Validity
₹9999 ₹1199
View Package
General Awareness Smart Analysis
  • Get Weekly 4 set Test
  • Each Set consist of 50 Questions
  • Compare your progress with Test 1 & 2 & Test 3 & 4
  • Deep Analysis in topic wise questions
₹599 ₹149
View Package
Super Plan
  • Premium Bundle PDF Course 2024
  • Bundle PDF Course 2023
  • Ultimate Bundle PDF Course 2022
  • Grand Bundle PDF Course 2021
  • English Bundle PDF Course
  • Insurance & Financial Market Awareness Bundle PDF  Course
  • Descriptive Papers for Bank & Insurance Exams
  • Interview Bundle PDF Course
  • General Awareness Smart Analysis
  • All Bank Exams Video Course
  • All Mock Test Series (Platinum Package)
  • All Premium eBooks
₹17990 ₹1999
View Package