Daily Current Affairs Quiz - 06th February 2024

Dear Readers, Daily Current Affairs Questions Quiz for SBI, IBPS, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2024 of 06th February 2024. Daily GK quiz online for bank & competitive exam. Here we have given the Daily Current Affairs Quiz based on the previous days Daily Current Affairs updates. Candidates preparing for IBPS, SBI, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2024 & other competitive exams can make use of these Current Affairs Quiz.

 

Start Quiz

 

1) PFRDA-TRACE is the second phase of the TARCH project, demonstrating its importance in the advancement of PFRDA operations. What is "T" in TARCH?

(a) Tool

(b) Technique

(c) Technology

(d) Tasked

(e) Transact


2) How many crore rupees did Union Road Transport and Highways Minister Nitin Gadkari use
video conferencing to open the flyover in Uttar Pradesh's Lakhimpur Kheri district?

(a) Rs.200crores

(b) Rs.100crores

(c) Rs.300crores

(d) Rs.400crores

(e) Rs.500crores


3) Which edition of the Law Commission of India, led by Justice Ritu Raj Awasthi,
recommended that criminal defamation be retained in new criminal laws?

(a) 21st

(b) 22nd

(c) 23rd

(d) 24th

(e) 20th


4) The 'Kendriya Grihmantri Dakshata Padak', the Union Home Minister's Medal for Excellence
in Investigation, was established in which year?

(a) 2014

(b) 2015

(c) 2017

(d) 2018

(e) 2016


5) Minister Rajeev Chandrasekhar inaugurates the Digital India FutureLABS at IIIT in New
Delhi.During the Summit, C-DAC announced how many numbers of MoUs signed with the industry to implement future LABS?

(a) 21

(b) 20

(c) 22

(d) 23

(e) 25


6) In January 2024, the Coal Ministry produced how many million tonnes?

(a) 99.72MT

(b) 99.71MT

(c) 99.73MT

(d) 99.75MT

(e) 99.74MT


7) Which edition of the 2024 Grammy Awards will be held at Crypto.com Arena in Los Angeles. Has the fusion band Shakti, led by prominent Indian musicians Shankar Mahadevan and Zakir
Hussain, won the prestigious Grammy award?

(a) 65th

(b) 62nd

(c) 66th

(d) 63rd

(e) 67th


8) Jay Shah, the secretary of the Board of Control for Cricket in India (BCCI), was appointed
president of the Asian Cricket Council (ACC) for which consecutive term?

(a) 2

(b) 3

(c) 4

(d) 5

(e) 6


9) Sultan Ibrahim Iskandar, a billionaire from the southern state of Johor, was named Malaysia's
______ king.

(a) 14th

(b) 15th

(c) 16th

(d) 17th

(e) 18th


10) Who becomes the brand ambassador and investor for boAt?

(a) Akshay Kumar

(b) Anil Kapoor

(c) Hrithik Roshan

(d) Ranveer Singh

(e) Vir Das


11) The Indian Air Force (IAF) will hold the Vayu Shakti 2024 massive exercise in the Pokharan
Range in Jaisalmer, Rajasthan.Which year did the last edition of the exercise Vayu Shakti take place?

(a) 2017

(b) 2018

(c) 2019

(d) 2016

(e) 2020


12) Which Country’s Navy has chosen 2024 as the 'Year of Naval Civilians'?

(a) USA

(b) China

(c) Japan

(d) India

(e) Sri Lanka


13) Taiwan is preparing to launch its first lunar mission in 2024, a significant milestone in the country's space research endeavors.How many grams of its weight whichis slightly larger than a hand?

(a) 300gms

(b) 200gms

(c) 100gms

(d) 400gms

(e) 500gms


14) In which year did WHO collaborate with other UN agencies and international organizations to launch a "Global strategy to stop health care providers from performing female genital mutilation"?

(a) 2009

(b) 2010

(c) 2012

(d) 2011

(e) 2013


15) When will Safer Internet Day 2024 be observed?

(a) February 4

(b) February 5

(c) February 6

(d) February 7

(e) February 3


16) Sadhu Meher, a veteran Odia actor and National Award winner, has passed away.In which
year did the Government of India award him the Padma Shri?

(a) 2012

(b) 2015

(c) 2017

(d) 2019

(e) 2013


17) Karnataka has won the most medals for Short Track Ice Skating at the Khelo India Winter Games.Which state grabs second place?

(a) Maharashtra

(b) Telangana

(c) Kerala

(d) Tamil Nadu

(e) Gujarat


18) What is the currency of Vietnam?

(a) Peso

(b) Euro

(c) Dong

(d) Dollar

(e) Riyadh


19) International Development Week is held annually in the first full week of February (4th to
10th). In which year did International Development Week start?

(a) 1999

(b) 1990

(c) 1998

(d) 1992

(e) 1995


20) The Indian Paralympic Committee has been suspended by the Ministry of Sports due to
election delays.The Ministry announced that elections to select a new committee will take place on February 28th in which city?

(a) Kochi

(b) Bengaluru

(c) Hyderabad

(d) New Delhi

(e) Kolkata


Answers :

1) Answer: C

The Pension Fund Regulatory and Development Authority (PFRDA) has initiated a tendering process, inviting bids from prospective bidders to participate in the PFRDA-TRACE RFP as part of the Technology Architecture (TARCH) project. Purpose of PFRDA-TRACE: PFRDA-TRACE will function as a comprehensive tool facilitating various functions including submitting regulatory and supervisory compliance reports by intermediaries, sharing reports and data with PFRDA, and monitoring functions. Features of PFRDA-TRACE: The tool will enable a workflow for PFRDA departments to review and track submissions, facilitate communication of observations and remarks, and include a validation process for reports and data submitted by intermediaries. Second Phase of TARCH Project: PFRDA-TRACE represents the second phase of the TARCH project, indicating its significance in the technological advancement of PFRDA's operations. Selection of System Integrator (SI) Vendor: PFRDA is in the process of selecting a System Integrator (SI) vendor specifically for the PFRDA-TRACE module. Responsibilities of System Integrator: The selected System Integrator will be tasked with studying existing processes, proposing improved workflows, and providing design, development, customization, implementation, and maintenance services for PFRDA-TRACE.


2) Answer: C

Union Road Transport and Highways Minister Nitin Gadkari inaugurated the flyover built for 300 crore rupees in Lakhimpur Kheri district of Uttar Pradesh through video conferencing.  The construction of ROB and flyover will bring more ease in traffic between Lakhimpur and Sitapur districts.  These projects will prove to be a milestone in the industrial development of Lakhimpur district and the produce of local traders and farmers will be easily accessible to the markets.


3) Answer: B

The 22nd Law Commission of India led by Justice Ritu Raj Awasthi has recommended that the offence of criminal defamation should be retained in the new criminal laws.It is a non-statutory body and is constituted by a notification of the Government of India, Ministry of Law & Justice. It functions to the Ministry of Law and Justice as an advisory body. The first pre-independence law commission was established in 1834 by the British Government in India. It was established by the Charter Act of 1833 and was chaired by Lord Macaulay. The first Law Commission of independent India was established in 1955 under the chairmanship of the former Attorney General for India C. Setalvad The executive orders that constitute the Law Commissions also specify their scope and purpose, and thus these fluctuate periodically. The Law Commission has taken up various subjects on references made by the Department of Legal Affairs, Supreme Court and High Courts. The Twenty Second Law Commission has been notified with effect from 21st February, 2020 for a term of 3 years.  The 22nd Law Commission of India has submitted its Report No. 284 titled “Revisiting The Law On Prevention of Damage to Public Property” to the Government of India. The destruction of public property has continued undiminished causing gargantuan losses to the public exchequer and inconvenience to the general public.  Having had in-depth deliberations on the same, the Commission has recommended amendments in the Prevention of Damage to Public Property Act, 1984. The 22nd Law Commission of India has submitted its Report No. 285 titled “The Law of Criminal Defamation” to the Government of India Having considered the above in-depth, the Commission recommends that criminal defamation be retained within the scheme of criminal laws in the country. In this regard, it is important to keep in mind that right to reputation flows from Article 21 of the Constitution of India, and being a facet of right to life and personal liberty, needs to be adequately protected against defamatory speech and imputations


4) Answer: D

The Union Ministry of Home Affairs (MHA) introduced a new medal, KendriyaGrihmantri Dakshata Padak.KendriyaGrihmantri Dakshata Padak has been created after merging four existing medals – Union Home Minister’s Special Operation Medal, Union Home Minister’s Medal for Excellence in Investigation, AsadharanAasuchanaKushalata Padak and Union Home Minister’s Awards for Meritorious Service in Forensic Science. The KendriyaGrihmantri Dakshata Padak will be conferred to members of the police forces, security organisations, and intelligence wing/branch/special branch of states/Union Territories, etc. The Union Home Minister’s Special Operation Medal was constituted to recognise operations with a high degree of planning and significance for the country's security. For excellence in investigation, the Union Home Minister’s Medal for Excellence in Investigation was instituted in 2018. The AsadharanAasuchanaKushalata Padak was constituted in 2018 for exceptional performance and indomitable and daring intelligence service. The Union Home Minister’s Awards for Meritorious Service in Forensic Science was instituted in 2010. The medal will be circular in shape, made of silver gold gilt, and will have embossed on the obverse the symbol of ‘face of Sardar Patel’ in the centre with the words of ‘Jai Bharat’ inscribed below and will have engraved on the upper edge, the words ‘Rashtra Prahari’ (in Hindi) and the words ‘Sentinel of the Nation’ (in English) inscribed on the lower edge.


5) Answer: C

Union Minister of State for Electronics and IT, Skill Development and Entrepreneurship, and Jal Shakti, Shri Rajeev Chandrasekhar launched the "Digital India FutureLABS” and delivered the keynote address at the ‘Digital India FutureLABS Summit 2024,’ focused on ‘Catalyzing the Next-generation Electronics System Design through Digital India FutureLABS.The Summit also witnessed an announcement of 22 MoUs of C-DAC with Industry for implementation of the futureLABS.  Companies like NXP Semiconductors, Tenstorrent and Qualcomm India have signed MoUs in areas like High Performance Computing space, Design & Innovation in Compute space and Indian Telecom Stack. The Digital India futureLABS is the final piece in architecture for innovation being built by PM Narendra Modi ji since the Digital India programme in 2015. The Digital India FutureLABS, coordinated by C-DAC, aims to tap into the trillion-dollar opportunity presented by the Electronics System Design and Manufacturing (ESDM) sector. During the launch event of " Digital India FutureLABS Summit 2024” held at IIIT- Delhi, three Indigenous Technologies - Thermal camera, CMOS camera and Fleet Management System designed and developed by CDAC.


6) Answer: C

The Ministry of Coal has achieved a significant upswing in overall coal production during the month of January 2024, reaching 99.73 MillionTonne (MT).  This surpasses the figures of 90.42 MT of the corresponding month during the previous year, representing an increase of 10.30 %. The production of Coal India Limited (CIL) has risen to 78.41 MT in the month of January 2024 marking a growth of 9.09 % as compared to 71.88 MT in January 2023.  The Cumulative Coal Production (up to January 2024) has seen commendable leap of 784.11MT (Provisional) in FY’ 23-24 as compared to 698.99 MT during the same period in FY’ 22-23, with a growth of 12.18%. Coal dispatch witnessed a significant boost in January 2024, touching 87.37 MT, compared to  82.02 MT recorded in January 2023, with a growth rate of 6.52%.  At the same time, Coal India Limited (CIL) dispatch demonstrated outstanding performance, reaching 67.56 MT in January 2024, compared to 64.45 MT in January 2023, representing a growth of 4.83%.  The Cumulative Coal dispatch (up to January 2024) stood  at 797.66 MT (Provisional) in FY’ 23-24, compared to 719.78 MT during the corresponding period in FY’ 22-23, with a commendable growth of 10.82%.


7) Answer: C

Prominent Indian musicians Shankar Mahadevan and Zakir Hussain's fusion band Shakti bagged the prestigious Grammy awardThey clinched the award in the Best Global Music Album category for their latest album This Moment.  The album This Moment was released in June last year.  The album consisted of eight songs by John McLaughlin, Zakir Khan, Shankar Mahadevan, V Selvaganesh and Ganesh Rajagopalan. Meanwhile, Zakir Hussain also bagged the Grammy in the Best Global Music Performance category for his contribution to Pashto alongside Bela Fleck and Edgar Meyer, featuring Rakesh Chaurasia.  Moreover, Veteran Indian classical flute artist Rakesh Chaurasia managed to win dual Grammy for his collaborative album As We Speak in the Best Contemporary Instrumental and Best Global Music Performance categories. The 66th Annual Grammy Awards 2024 are being held at Crypto.com Arena in Los Angeles


8) Answer: B

appointed as president of the Asian Cricket Council (ACC) for a third consecutive term. His extension for another year was unanimously approved at the ACC Annual General Meeting (AGM) in Bali, as he was in the midst of the second year of his second two-year term as the ACC Chief. Shah, who took over the reins of the ACC in January 2021 from the president of the Bangladesh Cricket Board Nazmul Hassan, became the youngest administrator to be re-appointed as the ACC president. His extension was proposed by Shammi Silva, the president of Sri Lanka Cricket (SLC). Shah worked as one of the directors of Temple Enterprise, a company which was founded in 2004 and involved in the trade of agricultural products. After serving as an executive board member of the Central Board of Cricket, Ahmedabad, starting 2009, Shah became the joint secretary of the Gujarat Cricket Association (GCA) in September 2013. He became a member of the finance and marketing committees of the Board of Control for Cricket in India (BCCI) in 2015. He stepped down from the position of GCA joint secretary in September 2019. The following month, he was elected as the secretary of BCCI for a one-and-a-half-year term and the youngest of the five office bearers. In December 2019, the BCCI selected Shah as its representative for future CEC meetings of the International Cricket Council. In January 2021, Asian Cricket Council appointed Shah as President. Under the leadership of Shah, ACC organised the Asia Cup in the Twenty 20 (T20) format in 2022 and in the One Day International (ODI) format in 2023.


9) Answer: D

Sultan Ibrahim Iskandar, a billionaire from the southern state of Johor, was appointed Malaysia's 17th king. He succeeded Al-Sultan Abdullah Sultan Ahmad Shah, who would return to lead his home state of Pahang at the end of his five-year tenure as king. In the presence of other royal families, PM Anwar Ibrahim, and cabinet members, Ibrahim Iskandar took the oath of office at the National Palace in Kuala Lumpur and signed the document of the proclamation of office in a ceremony. Since Malaysia gained independence from Britain in 1957, Nine ethnic Malay state rulers have taken turns as kings for five-year terms under the world's only such system. Malaysia is the only country in the world where such a system of rotational monarchy exists.  However, out of Malaysia’s 13 states, only 9 have royal families.


10) Answer: D

Leading audio wearable brand boAthas roped in actor Ranveer Singh as the brand ambassador, and he has also invested an undisclosed amount in the company, becoming a key stakeholder in the company.  Singh will be the star of the company’s immersive new campaign, “Lost in Nirvana”. The 360-degree campaign was conceptualised and executed with the Bangalore-based creative agency Talented. boAt, one of India's leading electronics and audio products company, was founded by Sameer Mehta and Aman Gupta in November 2016.


11) Answer: C

The Indian Air Force (IAF) will conduct the Vayu Shakti 2024 mega exercise at thePokharan Range in Jaisalmer, Rajasthan. The last edition of exercise Vayu Shakti took place on 16 February 2019, indicating its periodic occurrence. Participation: More than 100 aircraft and helicopters will participate in this exercise. Several indigenous manufactured and designed aircraft and helicopters like Tejas, Prachand, and Dhruv will take part in the exercise. Missile Systems Display: Air-to-air and surface-to-air missile systems such as MICA, R-73, SAMAR, and Akash will demonstrate their firepower during the exercise. Gagan Shakti: The second mega exercise, Gagan Shakti, will also take place, featuring Rafale fighter aircraft and S-400 air defence systems. Frequency of Gagan Shakti: Exercise Gagan Shakti is conducted once every five years, indicating its significance and scale. Tarang Shakti:Tarang Shakti would be the first-ever multinational exercise to be held in India. Aircraft from friendly air forces like the United States (US), Germany, France, Australia and neighbouring countries will participate in this exercise.


12) Answer: D

The Indian Navy has designated the year 2024 as the 'Year of Naval Civilians'. It has been declared to improve the administration, efficiency, and welfare of Naval civilians by addressing all aspects of civilian human resource management in a time-bound manner. Key focus areas towards maximizing administrative efficiency, digital initiatives, general and specific training programs, and welfare activities have been identified for implementation in 2024. Civilian personnel of the Navy constitute approximately one-third of the total workforce of the Indian Navy and contribute significantly to its operational effectiveness in all areas. Civilian personnel influence the overall performance of naval structures such as command headquarters, dockyards, material organizations, naval armament depots, Naval Armament Inspectorates, training establishments, and many other types of support units. However, several initiatives have been conceived and implemented in the past to enhance organizational efficiency and satisfaction levels among civilian personnel. However, it is imperative that impetus be provided to their administration, training, welfare etc. so that they effectively contribute towards ensuring that the Indian Navy always remains a combat ready, credible, cohesive and future proof force. Declaring 2024 as a year dedicated to them is a step in this direction.


13) Answer: D

Taiwan is set to launch its first lunar mission in 2024, marking a significant milestone in the country's space exploration efforts. National Central University's Announcement: On 29 January, Taiwan's National Central University revealed details about this groundbreaking lunar mission, underscoring the collaboration between academia and the space sector. Deep Space Radiation Probe (DSRP): Developed by faculty and students of Taiwan's National Central University, the DSRP is a crucial component of the mission.  Weighing only 400 grams and slightly larger than the size of a hand, it aims to study the radiation environment in deep space. Objective of the DSRP: The DSRP is specifically designed to assess the radiation effects on technology during a four-month journey to the Moon. This research will provide valuable insights for future space missions and the design of space and electronic products. Significance of Radiation Tolerance Tests: Following successful ground tests, demonstrating radiation tolerance, the DSRP was transported to the JAXA Tsukuba Space Center in Japan in December 2023. It will be integrated into the HAKUTO-R Mission 2 lunar lander developed by iSpace, a Japanese private lunar exploration company and partner in this moon-landing mission. Harsh radiation conditions arise in deep space, more than 2,000 kilometres from Earth, which affects both life forms and technological products.


14) Answer: B

International Day Against Female Genital Mutilation 2024 is observed on the 6th February 2024. The Joint Programme on Female Genital Mutilation/Cutting was initiated by UNFPA and UNICEF in 2007 to accelerate the abandonment of the practice. In 2008, WHO and 9 other United Nations partners released a declaration titled "Eliminating Female Genital Mutilation: An Interagency Statement" regarding the abolition of FGM. WHO 2010 published a "Global strategy to stop health care providers from performing female genital mutilation" in collaboration with other key UN agencies and international organizations. The UN General Assembly in 2012 adopted a resolution A/RES/67/14 on the elimination of Female Genital Mutilation (FGM).


15) Answer: C

Safer Internet Day 2024 is observed on the 6th of February 2024. The inaugural Safer Internet Day was observed globally in 2003, and since then, it has been observed annually.  On this day, numerous organizations and stakeholders from various nations can demonstrate their support for a safer online environment. In 2004 the EU SafeBorders project launched it, and in 2005 the Insafe network of European Safer Internet Centers (SICs) adopted it. The Insafe network currently coordinates Safer Internet Day with the help of the European Commission. This day is observed in about 200 nations and territories worldwide. On Safer Internet Day, a special focus is placed on safeguarding children and raising awareness of the precautions they can take online.


16) Answer: C

Renowned actor and director Sadhu Meher, who left an indelible mark on both Hindi and Odia film industries, passed away in Mumbai at the age of 84. Meher hailing from Manamunda in Odisha's Boudh district. He initiated his career in 1969 with notable Hindi films such as "Bhuvan Shome", "Ankur", and "Mrigayaa", later transitioning his focus to Odia cinema. In the Hindi film industry, Sadhu Meher made his debut in Mrinal Sen's "Bhuvan Shome" (1969), portraying the character of a junior railway official.  The movie received national acclaim, securing awards for Best Film, Best Director, and Best Actor the following year.  Concurrently, in 1969, he took on a role in "Icchapuran", the only children's film directed by Sen and based on a story by Rabindranath Tagore. Following "Ankur", Meher continued his collaboration with Shyam Benegal, contributing to two more award-winning films, "Nishant" (1975) and "Manthan" (1976).  Some of his other films include memorable roles in films like "Safed Haathi", "'Inkaar", "Debshishu", "Gharaonda", "Mrigayaa" and "Uttoran" amongst others. In 1974, Sadhu Meher secured the National Award for Best Actor for his compelling portrayal in Shyam Benegal's debut film, "Ankur" (The Seedling). He is recipient of Odisha State Film Award i.e. Jayadev Award for outstanding contribution to Cinema of Odisha for the year 2008. He was conferred Padma Shri by the Government of India in 2017.


17) Answer: B

Karnataka has topped in the medal tally in the Short track Ice Skating with 4 gold medals in the ongoing  Fourth edition of the Khelo India Winter Games 2024 at LehTelangana is in second place with 2 golds and 3 silver medals and Maharashtra is in third in the medal tally with one Gold, 7 Silver, and 5 Bronze medals. The Short Track Ice Skating under 17 and Above 17  in 300 metres and 500 metres in the Khelo India Winter Games concluded.  Out of six disciplines of the Khelo India Winter Games, two disciplines namely  Ice Hockey and Speed Track Skating are being held at Leh as the fourth edition of Khelo India Winter Games is being jointly hosted by Ladakh Union Territory and Jammu and Kashmir Union Territory.  The Ice Skating long track competition will begin.  The semi-final match of Ice Hockey is going to be held between ITBP and UT Ladakh and  Indian Army and Himachal Pradesh


18) Answer: C

About Vietnam

  • Capital: Hanoi
  • Currency: Vietnamese dong
  • Prime minister: Pham Minh Chinh
  • President: Vo Van Thuong


19) Answer: C

International Development Week is celebrated every year in the first full week of February (4th to 10th February).  The aim of International Development Week (IDW) is to draw attention to international development and shine a spotlight on the important contributions that Canadians are making through partnerships around the world. International Development Week is a national event promoted by the Canadian International Development Agency (CIDA).  The Agency is concentrating more and more of its bilateral (country to country) aid in a group of 20 countries of focus.  International Development Week was initiated in 1990 by the Canadian International Development Agency (CIDA).  CIDA was established in 1968 to administer the bulk of Canada's official development assistance (ODA) program.  CIDA works in concert with its development partners, fragile states and countries in crisis, countries of focus, and the Canadian population and institutions.  IDW explored several dimensions of development with participation from high commissions and consulates, non-government organizations, York research centers, colleges, Faculties, and student groups.  The first event of IDW was held in 1998.


20) Answer: B

The Sports Ministry has suspended the Paralympic Committee of India (PCI) with immediate effect for failing to conduct elections on time and non-compliance with guidelinesIn its suspension order, the Sports Ministry yesterday pointed out that the term of the Executive Committee of PCI ended on the 31st of January.  Whereas the last elections of PCI were held in September 2019, due to an order passed by the Delhi High Court staying the notification of election dated 03.09.2019, and the returning officer was also restrained from declaring the result of the elections.  As such, the results of the election were not declared.  The Ministry also informed that the election to form a new Committee should have been conducted before the "expiry of the term of the previous Executive Committee."  The Ministry further said that the upcoming elections to form a new Committee will be held on the 28th of February in Bengaluru.

  • TAGS

Recent Posts

Daily Current Affairs 18 June 2024 | Latest News | Download Free PDF

Jun 18 2024

Daily Current Affairs 16 & 17 June 2024 | Latest News | Download Free PDF

Jun 17 2024

Daily Current Affairs Quiz - 15th June 2024

Jun 15 2024

RUDRA DI - A Complete Book For Data Interpretation
  • Covered all types of DI & Caselet Questions both for Prelims & Mains Exams with step by step detailed explanation.
  • New Pattern, High, Tricky, Interesting DI questions based on IBPS PO & SBI PO Mains Previous Year Exams.
  • Includes all Arithmetic DIs, logical DIs, New Pattern Dis & Variable based DI questions.
  • Covered All Level DI Questions from IBPS RRB Clerk Level (Easier) to SBI PO Level (Harder)
₹599 ₹299
View Package
Premium Bundle PDF Course 2024
  • Exactly Based on Real Exam Pattern
  • Language: English and Hindi
  • Included with All New Pattern Questions
  • Covered All Major Bank (Pre + Mains Exams)
  • Answer key with video solution and Quizzes
  • Including Previous Year Memory based Questions
  • Prepared by Top Expert Faculties
  • Total 1,20,000+ Questions
  • 5 Months Validity
₹9999 ₹1199
View Package
General Awareness Smart Analysis
  • Get Weekly 4 set Test
  • Each Set consist of 50 Questions
  • Compare your progress with Test 1 & 2 & Test 3 & 4
  • Deep Analysis in topic wise questions
₹599 ₹149
View Package
Super Plan
  • Premium Bundle PDF Course 2024
  • Bundle PDF Course 2023
  • Ultimate Bundle PDF Course 2022
  • Grand Bundle PDF Course 2021
  • English Bundle PDF Course
  • Insurance & Financial Market Awareness Bundle PDF  Course
  • Descriptive Papers for Bank & Insurance Exams
  • Interview Bundle PDF Course
  • General Awareness Smart Analysis
  • All Bank Exams Video Course
  • All Mock Test Series (Platinum Package)
  • All Premium eBooks
₹17990 ₹1999
View Package